top of page
Blue Distressed Cat-Whisker Washed Heavywork Wide-Leg Pants

Blue Distressed Cat-Whisker Washed Heavywork Wide-Leg Pants

$57.94Price

Fabric Name: Denim

Main Fabric Composition: Cotton

Craft: Washed

Pant Length: Full Length Pants

Style: European & American Style, Korean Style, Street Style, Unisex Style, Boyfriend Style, Guochao Style (Chinese Streetwear)

Item Number: FSB 466

Main Fabric Composition 2: Polyester Fiber

Design: Wide-leg Pants

Waist Type: Mid-rise

Color: Millennium Blue Pants, Millennium Blue Extended

Size: XS, S, M, L, XL

Unit:Cm

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist (cm)6266707478
Seat (cm)100104108112116
Thigh (cm)6264666870
Front Rise (cm)33.53434.53535.5
Back Rise (cm)42.54343.54444.5
Ankle (cm)46.54849.55152.5
Length (Extended)104105106107108
Length (Regular)99100101102103

Note:
1. Regular Length: 99cm~103cm (Suitable for most people under 160cm)
2. Extended Length: 104cm~108cm (Suitable for most people over 160cm)
* Cuffed hem design / Reduces dragging on the ground




hGiXj/2ty9QKaif3SOV8/xTeuzKqb5jAQc2J  




 

Quantity
    No Reviews YetShare your thoughts. Be the first to leave a review.
    bottom of page