top of page
Brown Knife-Edge Straight Leg High-Waisted Slimming Jeans

Brown Knife-Edge Straight Leg High-Waisted Slimming Jeans

$56.06Price

Style: Streetwear

Pattern Type: Washed

Pattern Type: Pocket

Material: Denim

Fabric: Cotton

Fit Type: Wide Leg

Length: Long Pants

Waistline: High Waist

Thickness: Regular

Color: Khaki Long Pants, Khaki Extra Long,Brown Long Pants, Brown Extra Long

Size: XS, S, M, L, XL

Unit:Cm

SIZEXSSMLXL
Waist Size6468727680
Seat Circumference100104108112116
Thigh Circumference6668707274
Knee Circumference62.86465.266.467.6
Ankle Opening52.85455.256.457.6
Front Rise30.53131.53232.5
Back Rise40.54141.54242.5
Pants Length99100101102103
Extended Version104105106107108



790_01_02.jpg





790_01_04.jpg







790_01_08.jpg

790_01_09.jpg

790_01_10.jpg

790_01_11.jpg

790_01_12.jpg

790_01_13.jpg

790_01_14.jpg

790_01_15.jpg



790_01_17.jpg

790_01_18.jpg

790_01_19.jpg

790_01_20.jpg

790_01_21.jpg

790_01_22.jpg

790_01_23.jpg

790_01_24.jpg

790_01_25.jpg

790_01_26.jpg

790_01_27.jpg

Quantity
    No Reviews YetShare your thoughts. Be the first to leave a review.
    bottom of page