top of page
Cut Panel Wide Leg Cargo Denim Pants Women

Cut Panel Wide Leg Cargo Denim Pants Women

$57.34Price

Style: Streetwear

Pattern Type: Washed, Patchwork

Material: Denim

Closure Type: Button

Fit Type: Wide Leg

Length: Long

Waistline: Mid Waist

Size: XS, S, M, L, XL

Color: Orange

Unit:Cm

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist Size6064687276
Seat Size98102106110114
Thigh Size6466687072
Ankle Size67.56970.57273.5
Long Pants Length99100101102103
Extra Long Pants Length103104105106107
Recommended Weight78-8889-99100-112113-125126-138

hGiXj/2ty9QKaif3SOV8/xTeuzOmb5vOnJah



Quantity
    No Reviews YetShare your thoughts. Be the first to leave a review.
    bottom of page