top of page
Retro Street Chic Women's Low-Waist Double-Button Flared Jeans

Retro Street Chic Women's Low-Waist Double-Button Flared Jeans

$57.34Price

Style: Streetwear

Pattern Type: Retro

Fabric: Denim

Material: Cotton

Elasticity: Slight Stretch

Fit Type: Loose Fit

Length: Full Length

Waistline: Low Waist

Closure Type: Button

Color: Dark Blue (Regular), Dark Blue (Long)

Size: XS, S, M, L, XL

Unit:Cm

SIZEXSSMLXL
Waist6468727680
Hip86909498102
Shoulder Width5456586062
Knee48.85051.252.453.6
Cuff55.85758.259.460.6
Front Rise20.52121.522.523.5
Back Rise3131.5323334
Regular Length99100101102103
Extended Length104105106107108

hGiXj/2ty9QKaif3SOV8/xTeuzOkb5rPPdwv  



 

Quantity
    No Reviews YetShare your thoughts. Be the first to leave a review.
    bottom of page